Asus X550J Drivers Download

//tengahartikel
Asus X550J Drivers Download | One of the most exciting while managing PC is gambling games. The problem is, now not all PCs can be invited to play a recreation with cool. Especially if you pick a pocket e-book. A tool that is famous with its limited sources. If any, usually the price is exorbitant, and are hard to attain through those who has a charge range.
Asus X550J Drivers Download

So, is there a friendly pocket e-book baggage however however satisfactory for playing video video games? Fortunately there. One of them is PCplus examine this time, ASUS X550J. According to the manufacturer, this collection healthy into the class of Entry Level Gaming. That is, this pocket book can be utilized by game enthusiasts who aren't too severe. That manner also, you could simply play the game the extent of get right of entry to, the alias isn't always heavy video games that want resources.

ASUS X550J comes with an Intel Core i7 processor (Haswell). The fourth-generation processor has a speed of .60 GHz which can be improved up to three.6 GHz. With a sixty four-bit training set, to make certain that its normal performance in processing the utility command more easily and seamlessly.

With the memory of 6 MB cache, the conversation between the CPU and RAM for statistics retrieval system can be quicker. This processor also has a chip architectures or 22 nm lithography strategies. Architectural engineering it feels quite first-rate thinking about the now well-known 14 nm lithography techniques.

Processor overall performance might be assisted with the useful resource of a 4 GB DDR3 RAM. Memory capability may be accelerated as much as 12 GB, which may be added with the aid of putting off the quilt on the bottom of the pocket e book.

Notebook weighs 2.45 kilograms is pretty thin. Its thickness is simplest 2,53cm with a display that can be opened to an mindset of a hundred and sixty stages. Lined up beside the USB ports, HDMI, VGA, and an optical strain slot. Sayang its USB port does now not but resource USB three.0 or USB connection kind C commenced to upward push. Asus X550J Drivers Download

Asus X550J Drivers Download

Asus X550J Drivers Download

Asus X550J Drivers Windows 8.1 64 bit and Windows 10 64 bit


Asus X550J BIOS

Download  BIOS 303 
Download  BIOS 302 
Download  BIOS 301 
Download  BIOS 300 
Download  Windows BIOS Flash Utility V2.42.0 


Asus X550J Chipset

Download  Intel INF Update Driver V9.4.0.1027 


Asus X550J ATK

Download  ATKACPI driver and hotkey-related utilities V1.0.0035 


Asus X550J AUDIO

Download  Conexant Audio Driver V8.65.41.50 


Asus X550J VGA Drivers

Download  nVidia Graphics Driver V9.18.13.3302.02 
Download  Intel Graphics Driver V10.18.10.3496.01 


Asus X550J LAN

Download Realtek LAN Driver V8.029.0314.2014 

Asus X550J Card Reader

Download  Realtek Multi-Card Reader Driver V6.2.9600.21243 

Asus X550J Pointing Device

Download  ASUS Smart Gesture (Touchpad Driver) V3.0.8 


Asus X550J Utilities

Download ASUS Backtracker V3.0.9 
Download ASUS USB Charger Plus V4.0.2  
Download ASUS Live Update Utility V3.2.9  
Download ASUS Splendid Video Enhancement Technology V3.01.0003  
Download Power4Gear Hybrid Utility V3.0.8 
Download Keyboard Device Filter Utility V1.0.0.5 


Asus X550J Wireless Drivers

Download Realtek Wireless Lan Driver and Application V2013.8.0915.2014 
Download Ralink Wireless Lan Driver and Application V5.0.46.0 
Download Realtek Wireless Lan Driver and Application V2012.14.0417.2014 
Download Broadcom Wireless Lan Driver and Application V6.30.223.228 
Download Qualcomm Atheros Wireless Lan Driver and Application V10.0.0.287 
Download ASUS Wireless Radio Control V1.0.0.3 


Asus X550J Bluetooth Driver

Download Realtek BlueTooth driver V3.833.833.101614 
Download Ralink BlueTooth driver V11.0.757.0 
Download Realtek BlueTooth driver V3.816.812.042914 
Download Broadcom BlueTooth driver V12.0.0.9550 
Download Ralink BlueTooth driver V11.0.753.0 
Download Qualcomm Atheros BlueTooth driver V8.0.1.318 

Others Driver for Asus X550J 

Download Intel Management Engine Interface V9.5.23.1766 
Download Intel Rapid Storage Technology driver V12.8.5.1000 
Download Intel® Dynamic Platform V7.1.0.2105  

0 comments